Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 3 |
Peter Wackerbauer Stefan Striedl Regina Schwarz |
SYC FUN - Aida 191 |
|
2 6 |
Christoph Schwarz Martin Hecht |
RSB Schwertzugvogel 999 |
|
3 9 |
Marcus Körner Franziska Läufer |
YCW Geronimo - Dyas 958 |
|
4 11 |
Heinz Läufer Leo Läufer |
YCW Dyas 1303 |
3 4 4 |
5 13 |
Felix Böhm Dr. Stefan Böhm |
YCW FD - Flying Quatschmen 1858 |
4 |
6 18 |
Günther Scholz Karolina Scholz Wolfgang Meixner |
WSW H-Boot 317 |
6 6 6 |
7 23 |
Klaus Brandstetter Siegfried Süß |
YCW Kielzugvogel 3195 |
|
8 26 |
Werner Tuchscherer Helene Tuchscherer |
RSB Magic 664 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 3 |
Heinz Adolf Gerhard Wunderlich Peter u. Viola Balzer |
YCW Nix is fix - Sportina 680 680 |
1 1 |
2 5 |
Hubertus Rümler Eva Rümler |
RSB Gruben Gipsy Star 147 |
|
3 9 |
Helmut Rötzer |
RSB OK-Jolle 675 |
|
4 11 |
Franz Blaschzok Siegfried Süß |
YCW Olahlah - 420er 36418 |
3 |
5 17 |
Georg Kettel |
YCW Neptun 20 297 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 4 |
Simon Wunderlich |
YCW Alligator 10134 |
|
2 7 |
Laura Ebeling |
YCW Sauf net ab 1016 |
1 |
3 8 |
Tim Sengenberger |
YCW See you later 10133 |
|
4 9 |
Bianca Hausmann |
YCW Weiherfloh 10167 |
3 |
5 12 |
Yannick Prockl |
YCW Opti 8811 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 3 |
Heinz Adolf Gerhard Wunderlich Peter u. Viola Balzer |
YCW Nix is fix - Sportina 680 680 |
1 1 |
2 5 |
Peter Wackerbauer Stefan Striedl Regina Schwarz |
SYC FUN - Aida 191 |
|
3 8 |
Christoph Schwarz Martin Hecht |
RSB Schwertzugvogel 999 |
|
4 12 |
Hubertus Rümler Eva Rümler |
RSB Gruben Gipsy Star 147 |
|
5 13 |
Marcus Körner Franziska Läufer |
YCW Geronimo - Dyas 958 |
|
6 16 |
Heinz Läufer Leo Läufer |
YCW Dyas 1303 |
4 6 6 |
7 18 |
Felix Böhm Dr. Stefan Böhm |
YCW FD - Flying Quatschmen 1858 |
5 |
8 24 |
Helmut Rötzer |
RSB OK-Jolle 675 |
|
9 26 |
Franz Blaschzok Siegfried Süß |
YCW Olahlah - 420er 36418 |
7 9 |
10 29 |
Günther Scholz Karolina Scholz Wolfgang Meixner |
WSW H-Boot 317 |
10 10 9 |
11 35 |
Klaus Brandstetter Siegfried Süß |
YCW Kielzugvogel 3195 |
|
12 39 |
Georg Kettel |
YCW Neptun 20 297 |
|
13 40 |
Werner Tuchscherer Helene Tuchscherer |
RSB Magic 664 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Diese Seite wurde mit dem Regattaauswerteprogramm WinSail von Thomas Sparrer generiert.